SVW Events

Mai 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
  • SGM TSV Röttingen/Taubertal/Bieberehren - SV Wachbach (D-Junioren)
3
  • SV Wachbach 2 - TV Niederstetten 2 (E-Junioren)
4
  • SGM TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen/Wachbach - SGM SV Westernhausen/Schöntal (C-Junioren)
5
  • SGM SV Tüngental/Untermünkheim (9er) - SGM SV Wachbach/Althausen-Neunkirchen(9er) (B-Junioren)
  • 21. SV Mulfingen 1926 II - SV Wachbach 1949 II
  • 25. SV Mulfingen 1926 - SV Wachbach 1949
6
7
  • TSV Schrozberg - SV Wachbach 1 (E-Junioren)
8
  • TV Niederstetten 2 - SV Wachbach (D-Junioren)
9
  • SGM TSV Krautheim/Gommersdorf - SGM TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen/Wachbach (C-Junioren)
10
  • SGM TSV Blaufelden/Wiesenbach/Billingsbach II - SV Wachbach 2 (E-Junioren)
  • SV Wachbach 1 - SGM TSV Gerabronn/Dünsbach/Langenburg I (E-Junioren)
  • 22. SV Wachbach 1949 II - SV Rengershausen
11
  • 19. SG FC Honhardt / Gründelhardt / SV Onolzheim - SG SV Wachbach / Alth.-Neunk.
12
  • SGM SV Wachbach/Althausen-Neunkirchen - SGM TSV Kupferzell/Gaisbach (B-Junioren)
  • 26. SV Wachbach 1949 - TSV 1848 Obersontheim
13
14
  • SGM TSV Röttingen/Taubertal/Bieberehren - SV Wachbach 1 (E-Junioren)
  • DJK SV Bad Mergentheim 2 - SV Wachbach 2 (E-Junioren)
  • SGM TSV Pfedelbach/TSV Untersteinbach - SGM TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen/Wachbach (C-Junioren)
15
  • SV Wachbach - TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen (D-Junioren)
16
17
  • SV Wachbach 2 - SGM SV Edelfingen/Unterbalbach/Oberbalbach II (E-Junioren)
18
  • 1. FC Igersheim - SV Wachbach 1 (E-Junioren)
  • SGM TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen/Wachbach - SGM SV Rengershausen/Mittleres Jagsttal (C-Junioren)
  • 20. SG SV Wachbach / Alth.-Neunk. - SG Rot am See / SV Brettheim / Hengst./Wal.
19
  • SGM SV Wachbach/Althausen-Neunkirchen - 1. FC Igersheim (9er) (B-Junioren)
  • 27. TSV Neuenstein 1881 - SV Wachbach 1949
  • 23. FC Billingsbach 1946 - SV Wachbach 1949 II
20
21
  • SGM TSV Markelsheim/Elpersheim - SGM TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen/Wachbach (C-Junioren)
22
  • FC Creglingen - SV Wachbach (D-Junioren)
23
24
  • TV Niederstetten 2 - SV Wachbach (D-Junioren)
  • SV Wachbach 1 - TSV Schrozberg (E-Junioren)
  • SV Wachbach 2 - 1. FC Igersheim 2 (E-Junioren)
  • 21. TV Niederstetten 1862 - SG SV Wachbach / Alth.-Neunk.
25
26
  • SGM Spfr DJK Bühlerzell/Bühlertann - SGM SV Wachbach/Althausen-Neunkirchen (B-Junioren)
  • 24. SV Wachbach 1949 II - TSV Blaufelden
  • 28. SV Wachbach 1949 - TSV Ilshofen 1862 II
27
28
  • SGM TSV Gerabronn/Dünsbach/Langenburg I - SV Wachbach 1 (E-Junioren)
  • SGM TSV Markelsheim/Elpersheim - SGM TSV Althausen-Neunkirchen/Wachbach (C-Junioren)
29
30
31
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.